Lista uczestników

Uczestnicy


Lista zgłoszonych uczestników 38. Zjazdu PTA

NrImię i nazwiskoInstytucjaMiasto
1.Tek Prasad AdhikariNicolaus Copernicus Astronomical Center PANWarsaw
2.Katarzyna BajanKraków
3.Małgorzata BankowiczObserwatorium Astronomiczne Uniwersytetu JagiellońskiegoKraków
4.Michał BejgerCAMKWarszawa
5.Arkadiusz BerlickiInstytut Astronomiczny, Uniwersytet WrocławskiWrocław
6.Monika BiernackaIF UJKKielce
7.Marek BiesiadaInstytut Fizyki Uniwersytetu ŚląskiegoKatowice
8.Maciej BilickiLeiden UniversityLeiden
9.Edyta BiskupskaUJKKielce
10.Leszek BłaszkiewiczUniwersytet Warmińsko-MazurskiOlsztyn
11.Henryk BrancewiczemerytKraków
12.Tomasz BulikUniwersytet WarszawskiWarszawa
13.Magda Butkiewicz-BąkInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
14.Krzysztof ChyżyObserwatorium Astronomiczne Uniwersytetu JagiellońskiegoKraków
15.Krzysztof CzartEuropejskie Obserwatorium Południowe (ESO)Toruń
16.Bożena CzernyCentrum Fizyki TeoretycznejWarszawa
17.Mateusz DaszutaInstytut Astronomii im. prof. J. GilaZielona Góra
18.Bartosz DąbrowskiCentrum Diagnostyki Radiowej Środowiska Kosmicznego UWM, Olsztyńskie PlanetariumOlsztyn
19.Katarzyna DrozdCAMK PANWarszawa
20.Marek DróżdżUniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. KEN, Katedra Astronomii, OA UP na SuhorzeKRAKÓW
21.Piotr A. DybczyńskiInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
22.Jarosław DyksCAMK PANToruń
23.Alexandros FilothodorosInstytut Fizyki Uniwersytetu ZielonogórskiegoZielona Góra
24.Carlos FrenkInstitute for Computational Cosmology, Durham UniversityDurham, UK
25.Adam FrońUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w OlsztynieOlsztyn
26.Bartosz GauzaDepartamento de Astronomia, Universidad de ChileSantiago de Chile
27.Ulrich R.M.E. GeppertJ. Gil Institute of AstronomyZielona Gora
28.Piotr GnacińskiUniwersytet GdańskiGdańsk
29.Włodzimierz GodłowskiInstytut Fizyki Uniwersytet OpolskiOpole
30.Dorota Gondek-RosińskaInstytut Astronomii im prof. J. Gila, Uniwersytet ZielonogórskiWarszawa
31.Krzysztof GoździewskiCentrum Astronomii UMKToruń
32.Dariusz GraczykCAMKToruń
33.Łukasz GruszkaUAMPoznań
34.Mikołaj GrzędzielskiCentrum Fizyki Teoretycznej PANWarszawa
35.Marcin HajdukUniwersytet Warmińsko-MazurskiOlsztyn
36.Michał HanaszCentrum Astronomii UMKToruń
37.Wojciech HellwingInstitute of Cosmology & Gravitation, University of PortsmouthPortsmouth, UK
38.Krzysztof HełminiakCAMK PANToruń
39.Aleksander HerzigObserwatorium Astronomiczne Uniwersytetu JagiellońskiegoKraków
40.Arkadiusz HypkiInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
41.Jan JanikMasaryk UniversityBrno
42.Maciej JasińskiInstytut Historii Nauki im. L. i A. Birkenmajerów PANWarszawa
43.Agata KarskaCentre for Astronomy, N. Copernicus Univ.Torun
44.Jarosław KijakInstytut Astronomii im. prof. Janusza Gila, UZZielona Góra
45.Sylwester KołomańskiInstytut Astronomiczny Uniwersytetu WrocławskiegoWrocław
46.Oskar KopczyńskiObserwatorium Astronomiczne, Uniwersytet JagiellońskiKraków
47.Olga KoralewskaUniwersytet ZIelonogórski, Instytut Astronomii im. prof. Janusza GilaZielona Góra
48.Ewa KosturkiewiczInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
49.Kacper KotulakUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w OlsztynieOlsztyn
50.Szymon KozłowskiOAUWWarszawa
51.Tomasz KrakowskiNCBJWarszawa
52.Andrzej KrankowskiUniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w OlsztynieOlsztyn
53.Małgorzata Królikowska-SołtanCentrum Badań Kosmicznych PANWarszawa
54.Katarzyna KruszyńskaObserwatorium Astronomiczne Uniwersytetu WarszawskiegoWarszawa
55.Agnieszka KryszczyńskaInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
56.Janusz KrywultUniwersytet Jana KochanowskiegoKielce
57.Krzysztof KrzeszowskiInstytut Astronomii im. profesora Janusza Gila, UZZielona Góra
58.Marcin KucabaUniversity of Zielona GóraZielona Góra
59.Elżbieta KuligowskaObserwatorium Astronomiczne UJKraków
60.Tomasz KunderaObserwatorium Astronomiczne UJKraków
61.Magdalena Kunert-BajraszewskaCentrum Astronomii UMKTorun
62.Aleksander KurekObserwatorium Astronomiczne UJKraków
63.Krzysztof LangnerInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
64.Bartosz LewUMKToruń
65.Wojciech LewandowskiInstytut Astronomii im. prof. Janusza GilaZielona Gora
66.Noam LibeskindLeibniz-Institut für Astrophysik Potsdam (AIP)Potsdam, Germany
67.Piotr LubińskiInstytut Fizyki, Wydział Fizyki i Astronomii, Uniwersytet ZielonogórskiZielona Góra
68.Andrzej MaciejewskiUniwersytet ZielonogórskiZielona Góra
69.Gracjan MaciejewskiCentrum Astronomii UMKToruń
70.Krzysztof MaciesiakInstytut Astronomii im. profesora Janusza GilaZielona Góra
71.Agnieszka MajczynaNarodowe Centrum Badań JądrowychWarszawa
72.Anna MarciniakInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
73.Giorgi MelikidzeUniwersytet ZielonogurskiZielona Gora
74.Adam Michalecemeryt, MOANiepołomice
75.Cezary MigaszewskiCentrum Astronomii UMKToruń
76.Roberto MignaniINAF Milano / University of Zielona GóraZielona Góra
77.Joanna Molenda-ŻakowiczUniwersytet WrocławskiWrocław
78.Dawid MoździerskiUniwersytet WrocławskiWrocław
79.Przemek MrózObserwatorium Astronomiczne UWWarszawa
80.Krzysztof NalewajkoCentrum Astronomiczne im. Mikołaja Kopernika PANWarszawa
81.Mirosław NależytyObserwatorium Astronomiczne Uniwerystetu WarszawskiegoWarszawa
82.Ewa NiemczuraUniwersytet WrocławskiWrocław
83.Jacek NiemiecInstytut Fizyki Jądrowej PANKraków
84.Piotr OrleańskiCBK PANWArszawa
85.Michał OstrowskiUniwersytet JagiellonskiKraków
86.Dagmara OszkiewiczInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
87.Magdalena Otulakowska-HypkaInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
88.Swayamtrupta PandaCenter for Theoretical Physics / Nicolaus Copernicus Astronomical CenterWarsaw
89.Andrzej PigulskiUniwersytet Wrocławski, Instytut AstronomicznyWrocław
90.Magdalena PolińskaInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne UAMPoznań
91.Agnieszka PolloOA UJ/NCBJWarszawa/Krakow
92.Mariusz PożogaCentrum Badań Kosmicznych PANWarszawa
93.Halina Prętka-ZiomekPlanetarium AstrolabPoznań
94.Milena RatajczakUniwersytet WrocławskiWrocław
95.Radosław Rekczł. zw. PT AstronomicznegoWarszawa
96.Carole RoskowinskiTorun Center for AstronomyTorun
97.Hanna RothkaehlCBK PANWarszawa
98.Karolina RożkoInstytut Astronomii im. prof. Janusza GilaZielona Góra
99.Agata RóżańskaCAMK PANWarszawa
100.Stanisław RyśObserwatorium Astronomiczne, Uniwersytet JagiellońskiKraków
101.Francisco Salesa GreusIFJ-PANKrakow
102.Marek J. SarnaCAMK PANWarszawa
103.Magda Siuda-BochenekInstytut Historii Nauki PANKraków
104.Michał SiwakObserwatorium UP na SuhorzeKraków
105.Anna SkrzypczakInstytut Astronomii im. profesora Janusza GilaZielona Góra
106.Agnieszka SłowikowskaInstytut Astronomii im prof. J. Gila, Uniwersytet ZielonogórskiZielona Góra
107.Sebastian SoberskiPlanetarium i Obserwatorium Astronomiczne im.Mikołaja Kopernika w GrudziądzuGrudziądz
108.Aleksandra SolarzNCBJWarszawa
109.Andrzej M. SołtanCAMK PANWarszawa
110.Grzegorz StachowskiObserwatorium UP na SuhorzeKraków
111.Łukasz StawarzObserwatorium Astronomiczne, Uniwersytet JagiellońskiKraków
112.Żaneta Szaforz1. Instytut Astronomii, Uniwersytet Wrocławski 2. Zakład Fizyki Słońca CBK PANWrocław
113.Andrzej SzaryASTRON / Uniwersytet ZielonogórskiDwingeloo / Zielona Góra
114.Ryszard SzczerbaCAMKTorun
115.Magdalena SzkudlarekInstytut Astronomii im. prof. Janusza Gila Uniwersytetu ZielonogórskiegoZielona Góra
116.Jacek SzubiakowskiOlsztyńskie Planetarium i Obserwatorium AstronomiczneOlsztyn
117.Marzena ŚniegowskaCFT PAN, UWWarszawa
118.Justyna ŚredzińskaCentrum Astronomiczne im. M. Kopernika Polskiej Akademii NaukWarszawa
119.Michał TomczakInstytut Astronomiczny, Uniwersytet WrocławskiWrocław
120.Łukasz TychoniecLeiden ObservatoryLeiden
121.Mateusz WiśniewiczInstytut Astronomii im. J. Gila UZZielona Góra
122.Ireneusz WłodarczykPolish Amateur Astronomical SocietyRozdrażew
123.Jarosław WłodarczykInstytut Historii Nauki PANWarszawa
124.Edwin WnukInstytut Obserwatorium Astronomiczne Uniwersytet im. Adama MickiewiczaPoznań
125.Aleksandra WołowskaCentrum Astronomii UMKToruń
126.Roman WronowskiCBK PANWarszawa
127.Bogdan WszołekObserwatorium Astronomiczne Królowej JadwigiRzepiennik Biskupi (wieś)
128.Łukasz WyrzykowskiObserwatorium Astronomiczne Uniwersytetu WarszawskiegoWarszawa
129.Noemi ZabariInstytut Fizyki Jądrowej im. Henryka Niewodniczańskiego PANKrakow
130.Paweł ZielińskiUniwersytet MasarykaBrno
131.Krzysztof ZiołkowskiCentrum Badań Kosmicznych PAN (emeryt)Warszawa
132.Stanisław ZołaOA UJKraków
133.Michał ŻejmoUniversity of Zielona GóraZielona Góra